Ranking

MEN

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Yusif76,4190,0150,0260,0600,0632,418.5.2019
Tuukka87,0210,0145,0240,0595,0572,216.12.2017
Tuomas93,9230,0137,5252,5620,0570,421.5.2016
Sampsa80,6200,0140,0225,0565,0568,329.5.2010
Jonne91,3210,0155,0240,0605,0564,816.12.2017
Veto-Ville81,3190,0132,5220,0542,5539,013.12.2014
Ivan95,5200,0165,0230,0595,0538,119.12.2016
Axu82,9180,0130,0225,0535,0523,121.5.2016
Max87,1172,5127,5250,0550,0522,118.5.2019
Tommi90,8190,0132,5240,0562,5521,118.5.2019
Eero79,1170,0110,0232,5512,5514,527.5.2017
Pete89,0187,5137,5225,0550,0514,517.5.2014
Kimmo77,3170,0130,0200,0500,0508,42.12.2007
Jon85,4180,0125,0222,5527,5504,014.5.2011
Ville H88,5167,5132,5235,0535,0500,116.12.2017
Olaf91,3182,5145,0210,0537,5492,319.12.2016
Rikhard84,4165,0120,0220,0505,0482,812.12.2009
Riku90,2160,0127,5215,0502,5458,52.12.2007
HST Esa83,2150,0150,0175,0475,0453,85.5.2012
Jaakko93,3160,0127,5220,0507,5453,526.5.2018
Simo O79,8165,090,0200,0455,0444,417.5.2014
Juha87,9165,0130,0185,0480,0442,02.12.2007
Sami97,4185,0110,0210,0505,0438,223.5.2015
Reijo96,1160,0160,0170,0490,0426,45.5.2012
Joel82,3160,095,0190,0445,0423,13.12.2011
Leo76,4130,090,0200,0420,0417,219.12.2016
Simo80,6137,5107,5185,0430,0412,326.5.2018
Jamo83,0140,0120,0170,0430,0403,514.5.2011
Dima78,4140,0115,0150,0405,0391,523.5.2015
Daniel104,3160,0130,0185,0475,0389,31.12.2008
Teemu85,8120,0135,0170,0425,0388,323.5.2015
Pasi102,9165,0112,5190,0467,5385,19.12.2018
Sami L69,7120,090,0160,0370,0384,814.5.2011
Krister82,2110,0110,0180,0400,0372,14.5.2013
Marco113,5130,0135,0180,0445,0340,32.12.2007
Iiro86,0130,090,0160,0380,0337,714.12.2013
Mikko122,4130,0125,0175,0430,0310,814.5.2011
Jyri113,6140,0110,0150,0400,0297,217.5.2014
Markku80,880,0105,0140,0325,0290,313.12.2014
Timo97,9120,0120,0120,0360,0287,112.12.2009
Pekka94,1100,075,0140,0315,0247,719.12.2016
Anssi114,2145,00,0150,0295,0196,212.12.2015
Olli94,00,0140,00,0140,063,12.12.2007

WOMEN

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Katariina P68,510560160325540,7321.5.2016
Jenna62,111060140310538,3123.5.2015
Ida76,811065155330523,4116.12.2017
Sonja6211055122,5287,5498,2918.5.2019
Katarina N66,29075125290488,5112.12.2015
Veera78,1102,552,5120275433,4516.12.2017
Emma61,97547,5120242,5417,7117.5.2014
Elina66,972,557,5110240400,5317.5.2014
Liisa67,98552,5100237,5393,9917.5.2014
Sari64,27552,595222,5376,3314.5.2011
Terhi79,367,550110227,5356,9823.5.2015
Oili75,87545100220350,4616.12.2017

All weights are in kilograms, results are sorted by IPF points

Last updated 10.11.2019