Ranking

Ranking miehet

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Yusif76,4190150260600632,418.05.2019
Tuukka87210145240595572,216.12.2017
Jonne88,4200150250600571,514.12.2019
Tuomas93,9230137,5252,5620570,421.05.2016
Sampsa80,6200140225565568,329.05.2010
Tommi93,7215140245600550,114.12.2019
Veto-Ville81,3190132,5220542,5539,013.12.2014
Ivan95,5200165230595538,119.12.2016
Axu82,9180130225535523,121.05.2016
Max87,1172,5127,5250550522,118.05.2019
Eero79,1170110232,5512,5514,527.05.2017
Pete89187,5137,5225550514,517.05.2014
Kimmo N77,3170130200500508,402.12.2007
Jon85,4180125222,5527,5504,014.05.2011
Olaf86,8180145205530501,214.12.2019
Ville H88,5167,5132,5235535500,116.12.2017
Aki77160100225485492,014.12.2019
Rikhard84,4165120220505482,812.12.2009
Riku90,2160127,5215502,5458,502.12.2007
HST Esa83,2150150175475453,805.05.2012
Jaakko93,3160127,5220507,5453,526.05.2018
Simo O79,816590200455444,417.05.2014
Juha87,9165130185480442,002.12.2007
Sami97,4185110210505438,223.05.2015
Reijo96,1160160170490426,405.05.2012
Joel82,316095190445423,103.12.2011
Leo76,413090200420417,219.12.2016
Simo80,6137,5107,5185430412,326.05.2018
Jamo83140120170430403,514.05.2011
Dima78,4140115150405391,523.05.2015
Daniel104,3160130185475389,301.12.2008
Teemu85,8120135170425388,323.05.2015
Pasi102,9165112,5190467,5385,109.12.2018
Sami L69,712090160370384,814.05.2011
Krister82,2110110180400372,104.05.2013
Kimmo86,8120115170405363,001.12.2008
Marco113,5130135180445340,302.12.2007
Iiro8613090160380337,714.12.2013
Hector55,48575120280335,614.12.2019
Mikko122,4130125175430310,814.05.2011
Jyri113,6140110150400297,217.05.2014
Markku80,880105140325290,313.12.2014
Timo97,9120120120360287,112.12.2009
Pekka94,110075140315247,719.12.2016
Anssi114,21450150295196,212.12.2015
Olli940140014063,102.12.2007

Ranking naiset

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Katariina P68,510560160325540,7321.5.2016
Jenna62,111060140310538,3123.5.2015
Ida76,811065155330523,4116.12.2017
Sonja6211055122,5287,5498,2918.5.2019
Katarina N66,29075125290488,5112.12.2015
Matilda70,610065110275450,6014.12.2019
Veera78,1102,552,5120275433,4516.12.2017
Emma61,97547,5120242,5417,7117.5.2014
Elina66,972,557,5110240400,5317.5.2014
Liisa67,98552,5100237,5393,9917.5.2014
Sari64,27552,595222,5376,3314.5.2011
Terhi79,367,550110227,5356,9823.5.2015
Oili75,87545100220350,4616.12.2017

Päivitetty 05.01.2020