Ranking

Ranking miehet

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Ivan95,5200,0165,0230,0595,0538,119.12.2016
Reijo96,1160,0100170,0490,0426,45.5.2012
Jonne91,3210,0155,0240,0605,0564,816.12.2017
HST Esa83,2150,0107,5175,0475,0453,85.5.2012
Yusif76,4190,0150,0260,0600,0632,418.5.2019
Olaf91,3182,5145,0210,0537,5492,319.12.2016
Tuukka87,0210,0145,0240,0595,0572,216.12.2017
Olli94,00,0140,00,0140,063,12.12.2007
Sampsa80,6200,0140,0225,0565,0568,329.5.2010
Pete89,0187,5137,5225,0550,0514,517.5.2014
Tuomas93,9230,0137,5252,5620,0570,421.5.2016
Teemu85,8120,0135,0170,0425,0388,323.5.2015
Marco113,5130,0135,0180,0445,0340,32.12.2007
Ville H88,5167,5132,5235,0535,0500,116.12.2017
Veto-Ville81,3190,0132,5220,0542,5539,013.12.2014
Tommi90,8190,0132,5240,0562,5521,118.5.2019
Daniel104,3160,0130,0185,0475,0389,31.12.2008
Juha87,9165,0130,0185,0480,0442,02.12.2007
Kimmo77,3170,0130,0200,0500,0508,42.12.2007
Axu82,9180,0130,0225,0535,0523,121.5.2016
Riku90,2160,0127,5215,0502,5458,52.12.2007
Jaakko93,3160,0127,5220,0507,5453,526.5.2018
Max87,1172,5127,5250,0550,0522,118.5.2019
Mikko122,4130,0125,0175,0430,0310,814.5.2011
Jon85,4180,0125,0222,5527,5504,014.5.2011
Timo97,9120,0120,0120,0360,0287,112.12.2009
Jamo83,0140,0120,0170,0430,0403,514.5.2011
Rikhard84,4165,0120,0220,0505,0482,812.12.2009
Dima78,4140,0115,0150,0405,0391,523.5.2015
Pasi102,9165,0112,5190,0467,5385,19.12.2018
Krister82,2110,0110,0180,0400,0372,14.5.2013
Jyri113,6140,0110,0150,0400,0297,217.5.2014
Eero79,1170,0110,0232,5512,5514,527.5.2017
Sami97,4185,0110,0210,0505,0438,223.5.2015
Simo80,6137,5107,5185,0430,0412,326.5.2018
Markku80,880,0105,0140,0325,0290,313.12.2014
Joel82,3160,095,0190,0445,0423,13.12.2011
Sami L69,7120,090,0160,0370,0384,814.5.2011
Leo76,4130,090,0200,0420,0417,219.12.2016
Iiro86,0130,090,0160,0380,0337,714.12.2013
Simo O79,8165,090,0200,0455,0444,417.5.2014
Pekka94,1100,075,0140,0315,0247,719.12.2016
Anssi114,2145,00,0150,0295,0196,212.12.2015

Ranking naiset

NimiOma painoJKPPMVYTIPF pistPVM
Katariina P68,510560160325540,7321.5.2016
Jenna62,111060140310538,3123.5.2015
Ida76,811065155330523,4116.12.2017
Sonja6211055122,5287,5498,2918.5.2019
Katarina N66,29075125290488,5112.12.2015
Veera78,1102,552,5120275433,4516.12.2017
Emma61,97547,5120242,5417,7117.5.2014
Elina66,972,557,5110240400,5317.5.2014
Liisa67,98552,5100237,5393,9917.5.2014
Sari64,27552,595222,5376,3314.5.2011
Terhi79,367,550110227,5356,9823.5.2015
Oili75,87545100220350,4616.12.2017

Päivitetty 10.11.2019